Kentucky Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Advertisement

Kentucky Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z5)

Census Class Code Z5 Description: A statistical county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 493 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Adairville Division Logan Dot
Adams Division Lawrence Richardson
Adolphus Division Allen Adolphus
Albany Division Clinton Albany
Alexandria Division Campbell Alexandria
Alva Division Harlan Ewing
Alvaton Division Warren Polkville
Annville Division Jackson Tyner
Arlington Division Carlisle Milburn
Ashcamp Division Pike Hellier
Ashers Fork Division Clay Creekville
Ashland Division Boyd Ashland
Ashland South Division Boyd Ashland
Auburn Division Logan South Union
Augusta Division Bracken Brooksville
Bald Knob Division Franklin Polsgrove
Barbourville Division Knox Barbourville
Bardstown Division Nelson Bardstown
Bardwell Division Carlisle Arlington
Barlow Division Ballard Barlow
Battletown-Payneville Division Meade New Amsterdam
Beattyville Division Lee Zachariah
Beaver Creek Division Knott Kite
Beaver Dam Division Ohio Cromwell
Bedford Division Trimble Bedford
Benton Division Marshall Oak Level
Berea Division Madison Bighill
Berry Division Harrison Kelat
Berry West Division Harrison Breckinridge
Betsy Layne-Stanville Division Floyd Harold
Big Creek Division Clay Big Creek
Blackey Division Letcher Roxana
Blaine Division Lawrence Mazie
Bloomfield Division Nelson Bloomfield
Bonnieville Division Hart Upton
Boonesborough-White Hall Division Madison Richmond North
Booneville Division Owsley Booneville
Boston Division Nelson Cravens
Bowling Green Division Warren Bowling Green South
Bradfordsville Division Marion Bradfordsville NE
Brandenburg Division Meade Guston
Bremen Division Muhlenberg Millport
Brooksville Division Bracken Brooksville
Brownsville Division Edmonson Rhoda
Brownsville North Division Edmonson Brownsville
Bryan Division Russell Creelsboro
Bryants Store Division Knox Barbourville
Bryantsville Division Garrard Bryantsville
Buckhorn Division Perry Buckhorn
Buffalo Division Larue Howardstown
Burgin Division Mercer Wilmore
Burkesville Division Cumberland Waterview
Burlington Division Boone Rising Sun
Burning Springs Division Clay Manchester
Burnside Division Pulaski Burnside
Bush Division Laurel Blackwater
Butler Division Pendleton Butler
Cadiz Division Trigg Cadiz
Calhoun Division McLean Calhoun
Calvert City Division Marshall Briensburg
Camelia Division McCracken Lovelaceville
Camp Ground Division Laurel Blackwater
Campbellsburg Division Henry Campbellsburg
Campbellsville Division Taylor Campbellsville
Campton Division Wolfe Campton
Cane Valley Division Adair Cane Valley
Caneyville Division Grayson Caneyville
Cannel City Division Morgan Cannel City
Cannonsburg Division Boyd Boltsfork
Canoe Division Breathitt Canoe
Canton Division Trigg Canton
Carlisle Division Nicholas Moorefield
Carr Fork Division Knott Hindman
Carrollton Division Carroll Vevay South
Carter Division Carter Wesleyville
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 75 Records